Call Us: +918734915071

Carrot Seed Oil

Carrot Seed Oil

Product Details:

X

Product Description

We are engaged in offering Carrot Seed Oil, which is used in cosmetics for anti-aging properties in skin care. Having warm and earthy aroma, Carrot Seed Oil is also known for its antibacterial, antifungal, anti-inflammatory, and antioxidant properties. This oil also helps to rejuvenate and regenerate skin tissues. Further, we offer this oil to our valuable clients at very reasonable price.


K. K. ENTERPRISE

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.



Back to top
K. K. ENTERPRISE All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.